Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U20 Boys
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20 -- (0Y287-01RB19-0019)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A13
: DDYSC - Clarkston Lions
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
50
34
12
0
0
A01
: All-In FC Blue - BU19
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
44
24
18
1
0
A30
: Manchester United - BU19
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
40
17
14
0
0
A34
: SSA Coweta Re - BU19 Matthews
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
x
37
21
7
2
0
A07
: Cherokee Impact Tigers - U19B
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
5
x
35
5
18
0
0
A32
: SSA Cobb U19B Potros
5
0
0
5
2
5
5
2
5
5
x
34
10
17
0
0
A40
: UFA (S) Velocity
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
x
34
9
21
0
0
A31
: Seecharan DSC - BU19
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
32
8
24
0
0
A19
: LSA Flow
0
0
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
32
6
24
2
0
A28
: Rapids FC - BU19
2
2
-4
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
2
31
12
14
0
0
A16
: HCSA Huffaker - BU19
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
0
x
30
21
13
2
1
A10
: Columbus Big Dog
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
x
30
13
15
8
0
A12
: Columbus United
5
0
-2
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
x
30
9
21
4
1
A23
: NTH NASA QP Forza Roma
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
x
29
15
8
0
0
A06
: Cherokee Impact Storm
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
0
0
x
27
8
30
0
1
A36
: SSA Kennesaw U19B Titans
0
5
5
0
5
2
3
0
5
0
x
25
7
21
0
1
A20
: NTH NASA MN Ajax
5
5
5
2
2
5
0
x
24
9
10
0
0
A42
: UFA Norcross U19B - River
2
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
-4
23
5
28
1
0
A26
: NWY Gunners FC - BU19
5
5
5
-4
5
5
x
21
12
8
0
0
A18
: Lazers SC
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
x
20
-6
33
3
0
A43
: Georgia Futbol Club - BU19 David Newman
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
-4
x
18
-8
34
1
0
A08
: Clash Recreational Soccer - BU19
0
0
5
0
5
CS
2
5
x
17
8
14
1
0
A15
: GSA U19B Bullock - Rowdies
0
0
2
0
0
5
5
0
5
17
-2
29
0
0
A21
: NTH NASA MN Bullsharks
5
5
0
2
2
0
-4
5
x
15
1
15
1
0
A05
: Cherokee Impact Revolution
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
CS
0
5
x
15
-9
29
0
0
A37
: SSA Paulding 19b G.O.A.T.S.
5
0
2
5
x
12
-1
8
0
0
A39
: TYSA U19/20B
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
5
x
12
-6
30
0
0
A41
: UFA Norcross U19B - Boca
2
2
0
2
5
2
0
-4
2
0
11
-4
37
0
0
A29
: Roswell Santos Italy - BU19
0
-2
2
0
0
5
CS
5
x
10
-6
34
0
1
A33
: SSA Cobb U19B United
0
2
5
-3
0
5
-4
2
x
7
-7
19
2
1
A35
: SSA Coweta Rec - BU19 LLoyd
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
x
7
-15
35
3
0
A17
: IAFC Blues U17-U19 Dowd/Dusenbury/Latting
0
0
-4
5
0
0
0
5
0
x
6
-21
44
0
0
A27
: Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU19
2
2
5
0
0
-4
0
0
5
-6
28
0
0
A03
: Casimir DSC - BU19
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-31
84
3
0
A24
: NTH NASA QP United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
x
5
-32
70
0
0
A14
: Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
-4
5
0
5
0
-4
x
2
-1
18
0
0
A38
: SSA Paulding 19b Spartans
2
0
0
0
0
0
x
2
-19
47
0
0
A04
: Cherokee Impact Bulls
-4
0
5
0
-4
5
-2
0
x
0
-10
23
0
1
A02
: Burkett DSC- BU19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-17
39
0
0
A11
: Columbus Crusaders
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-20
37
4
0
A09
: Cobb YMCA - BU19
5
1
0
5
-4
CS
2
-7
-4
x
-2
7
15
0
5
A25
: NW Hubert - BU19
5
0
0
-4
-1
-4
x
-4
-14
22
0
1
A22
: NTH NASA MN Wasps
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
x
-4
-26
53
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483731
TBD
--
--
A14 vs A28
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
Rapids FC - BU19
0
F
Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483753
Allen Creek
05:45 PM
1
A19 vs A14
LSA Flow
1
vs.
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
5
Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483774
TBD
--
--
A14 vs A40
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
vs.
UFA (S) Velocity
Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483785
Gary Pirkle
12:30 PM
2
A01 vs A14
All-In FC Blue - BU19
8
vs.
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483818
Bryan Park
02:30 PM
2
A27 vs A14
Oglethorpe County Recreation Dept. - BU19
vs.
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483829
Southeast Athletic Complex
11:00 AM
8
A14 vs A03
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
19
vs.
Casimir DSC - BU19
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483870
Rabbit Hill Park
11:00 AM
1
A02 vs A14
Burkett DSC- BU19
vs.
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483860
Georgia Soccer Park
01:00 PM
2
A14 vs A31
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
3
vs.
Seecharan DSC - BU19
4
Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483902
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
02:30 PM
3
A42 vs A14
UFA Norcross U19B - River
4
F
vs.
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
483922
Southeast Athletic Complex
11:00 AM
8
A14 vs A41
Fugees Soccer - BU19/20
vs.
UFA Norcross U19B - Boca